Turun Seudun Pool ry



Heppari

Pub Heppari
Varkkavuorenkatu 34, Turku
Puh. +358404826644

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Timo Ahokari

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
8Heppari3121318
7Phoenix3721417
6Cotton II4021714
5Pulina4921912
4Ripido5421156
3Akselintupa6121138
2Jaska 27021156
1Härkä 37621183

Seuraava ottelu