9-Pallo ViikkoKisa @ The Club Vaasa

9-Pallo ViikkoKisa @ The Club Vaasa

Kilpailut - Etusivu
 
Käynnissä olevat pelit

Seuraavat alkavat pelit
Hävinneiden 4
Race to 6
 
#49
K
 
Lahti Janne (0)
6
Vuorinen Esa (1)
5
Kesto 0 h 58 min  
 
#50
L
 
Huumonen Sari (4)
4
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
#51
I
 
Norrena Jani (4)
6
Wolff Timo (1)
4
Kesto 0 h 58 min  
 
#52
J
 
Suuronen Mikko (2)
6
Saari Tuukka (1)
3
Kesto 0 h 40 min  
 
Hävinneiden 3
Race to 6
 
#45
 
 
Rantamäki Jaana (4)
5
Vuorinen Esa (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 45 min  
 
#46
 
 
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
6
Korpela Simo (0)
0
Kesto 0 h 19 min  
 
#47
 
 
Vhnen Teemu (1)
5
Wolff Timo (1)
6
Kesto 1 h 1 min  
 
#48
 
 
Nykänen Pertti (3)
3
Saari Tuukka (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 31 min  
 
Hävinneiden 2
Race to 6
 
#37
C
 
Rantamäki Jaana (4)
6
Venho Kari (1)
2
Kesto 0 h 16 min  
 
#38
D
 
Vuorinen Esa (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#39
A
 
Welling Jonne (1)
5
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 53 min  
 
#40
B
 
Korpela Simo (0)
6
Juszczyk Oskar (3)
4
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
#41
G
 
Vhnen Teemu (1)
6
Norrena Miika (3)
5
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
#42
H
 
Wolff Timo (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#43
E
 
Nykänen Pertti (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#44
F
 
Norrena Saranya (3)
3
Saari Tuukka (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 34 min  
 
Hävinneiden 1
Race to 6
 
#29
 
 
W.O.
0
Venho Kari (1)
1
 
#30
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#31
 
 
W.O.
0
Järvinen Juha-Matti (1)
1
 
#32
 
 
Juszczyk Oskar (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#33
 
 
W.O.
0
Norrena Miika (3)
3
 
#34
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#35
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#36
 
 
Saari Tuukka (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
Avauskierros
Race to 6
 
#1
 
 
Welling Jonne (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#2
 
 
Venho Kari (1)
1
Norrena Jani (4)
6
Kesto 0 h 18 min  
 
#3
 
 
Aaltonen Ari (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#4
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#5
 
 
Rantamäki Jaana (4)
4
W.O.
0
 
#6
 
 
Järvinen Juha-Matti (1)
3
Blomqvist Johan (0)
6
Kesto 0 h 40 min  
 
#7
 
 
Vuorinen Esa (1)
6
Juszczyk Oskar (3)
5
Kesto 0 h 56 min  
 
#8
 
 
Suuronen Mikko (2)
2
W.O.
0
 
#9
 
 
Nykänen Pertti (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#10
 
 
Norrena Miika (3)
3
Nylén Jonathan (0)
6
Kesto 0 h 33 min  
 
#11
 
 
Norrena Saranya (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#12
 
 
Lahti Janne (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#13
 
 
Huumonen Sari (4)
4
W.O.
0
 
#14
 
 
Vähänen Teemu (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#15
 
 
Wolff Timo (1)
6
Saari Tuukka (1)
5
Kesto 1 h 1 min  
 
#16
 
 
Särkijärvi Sami (2)
2
W.O.
0
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 6
 
#17
A
 
Welling Jonne (1)
4
Norrena Jani (4)
6
Kesto 0 h 29 min  
 
#18
B
 
Aaltonen Ari (3)
6
Korpela Simo (0)
2
Kesto 0 h 20 min  
 
#19
C
 
Rantamäki Jaana (4)
5
Blomqvist Johan (0)
6
Kesto 0 h 30 min  
 
#20
D
 
Vuorinen Esa (1)
5
Suuronen Mikko (2)
6
Kesto 0 h 40 min  
 
#21
E
 
Nykänen Pertti (3)
4
Nylén Jonathan (0)
6
Kesto 0 h 44 min  
 
#22
F
 
Norrena Saranya (3)
4
Lahti Janne (0)
6
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
#23
G
 
Huumonen Sari (4)
6
Vähänen Teemu (1)
2
Kesto 0 h 16 min  
 
#24
H
 
Wolff Timo (1)
4
Särkijärvi Sami (2)
6
Kesto 0 h 43 min  
 
Voittajien 2
Race to 6
 
#25
I
 
Norrena Jani (4)
4
Aaltonen Ari (3)
6
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#26
J
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
6
Suuronen Mikko (2)
5
Kesto 0 h 38 min  
 
#27
K
 
Nylén Jonathan (0)
6
Lahti Janne (0)
4
Kesto 0 h 42 min  
 
#28
L
 
Huumonen Sari (4)
5
Särkijärvi Sami (2)
6
Kesto 0 h 45 min  
 
8-CUP
Race to 6
 
#53
 
 
Aaltonen Ari (3)
6
Suuronen Mikko (2)
4
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
#54
 
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
5
Norrena Jani (4)
6
Kesto 0 h 44 min  
 
#55
 
 
Nylén Jonathan (0)
3
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 50 min  
 
#56
 
 
Särkijärvi Sami (2)
6
Lahti Janne (0)
2
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
Semifinaali
Race to 6
 
#57
 
 
Aaltonen Ari (3)
3
Norrena Jani (4)
6
Kesto 0 h 19 min  
 
#58
 
 
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
6
Särkijärvi Sami (2)
4
Kesto 0 h 31 min  
 
Finaali
Race to 6
 
#59
 
 
Norrena Jani (4)
6
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
4
Kesto 0 h 43 min  
 
Voittaja
 
 
 
 
Norrena Jani (4)