9-Pallo Viikkokisat @ the club vaasa

9-Pallo Viikkokisat @ the club vaasa

Kilpailut - Etusivu
 
Kynniss olevat pelit

Seuraavat alkavat pelit
Hvinneiden 4
Race to 6
 
#49
K
 
Kaislehto Teemu (1)
6
Wolff Timo (1)
4
Kesto 0 h 48 min  
 
#50
L
 
Huumonen Sari (4)
5
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 39 min  
 
#51
I
 
Nyknen Pertti (4)
6
Norrena Miika (3)
4
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#52
J
 
Suuronen Mikko (3)
6
Srkijrvi Sami (2)
2
Kesto 0 h 19 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 0
Hvinneiden 3
Race to 6
 
#45
 
 
Wolff Timo (1)
6
Blomqvist Johan (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 56 min  
 
#46
 
 
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
6
Saari Tuukka (1)
2
Kesto 0 h 40 min  
 
#47
 
 
Norrena Miika (3)
6
Vhnen Teemu (1)
2
Kesto 0 h 21 min  
 
#48
 
 
Kauppinen Jari (2)
3
Srkijrvi Sami (2)
6
Kesto 0 h 27 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 0
Hvinneiden 2
Race to 6
 
#37
C
 
Wolff Timo (1)
6
Aaltonen Ari (3)
3
Kesto 0 h 33 min  
 
#38
D
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#39
A
 
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#40
B
 
Wasberg Jan (3)
5
Saari Tuukka (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 42 min  
 
#41
G
 
Norrena Miika (3)
6
Vesterlund Oliver (1)
2
Kesto 0 h 21 min  
 
#42
H
 
Vhnen Teemu (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#43
E
 
Kauppinen Jari (2)
2
W.O.
0
 
#44
F
 
Niveri Hely (4)
4
Srkijrvi Sami (2)
6
Kesto 0 h 28 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 0
Hvinneiden 1
Race to 6
 
#29
 
 
W.O.
0
Aaltonen Ari (3)
3
 
#30
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#31
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#32
 
 
Saari Tuukka (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#33
 
 
W.O.
0
Vesterlund Oliver (1)
1
 
#34
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#35
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#36
 
 
Srkijrvi Sami (2)
2
W.O.
0
 
Rg. pisteet 0
Avauskierros
Race to 6
 
#1
 
 
Nyknen Pertti (4)
4
W.O.
0
 
#2
 
 
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
6
Aaltonen Ari (3)
4
Kesto 0 h 34 min  
 
#3
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#4
 
 
Wasberg Jan (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#5
 
 
Suuronen Mikko (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#6
 
 
Wolff Timo (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#7
 
 
Saari Tuukka (1)
3
kerman Petro (0)
6
Kesto 0 h 48 min  
 
#8
 
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#9
 
 
Kauppinen Jari (2)
2
W.O.
0
 
#10
 
 
Kaislehto Teemu (1)
6
Vesterlund Oliver (1)
3
Kesto 0 h 40 min  
 
#11
 
 
Niveri Hely (4)
4
W.O.
0
 
#12
 
 
Lahti Janne (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#13
 
 
Huumonen Sari (4)
4
W.O.
0
 
#14
 
 
Norrena Miika (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#15
 
 
Srkijrvi Sami (2)
4
Nyln Jonathan (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 47 min  
 
#16
 
 
Vhnen Teemu (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 6
 
#17
A
 
Nyknen Pertti (4)
6
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
4
Kesto 0 h 29 min  
 
#18
B
 
Korpela Simo (0)
6
Wasberg Jan (3)
3
Kesto 0 h 43 min  
 
#19
C
 
Suuronen Mikko (3)
6
Wolff Timo (1)
4
Kesto 0 h 58 min  
 
#20
D
 
kerman Petro (0)
6
Blomqvist Johan (0)
5
Kesto 1 h 1 min  
 
#21
E
 
Kauppinen Jari (2)
5
Kaislehto Teemu (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 46 min  
 
#22
F
 
Niveri Hely (4)
4
Lahti Janne (3)
6
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
#23
G
 
Huumonen Sari (4)
6
Norrena Miika (3)
4
Kesto 0 h 23 min  
 
#24
H
 
Nyln Jonathan (1)
6
Vhnen Teemu (1)
1
Kesto 0 h 24 min  
 
Voittajien 2
Race to 6
 
#25
I
 
Nyknen Pertti (4)
4
Korpela Simo (0)
6
Kesto 0 h 42 min  
 
#26
J
 
Suuronen Mikko (3)
5
kerman Petro (0)
6
Kesto 0 h 56 min  
 
#27
K
 
Kaislehto Teemu (1)
5
Lahti Janne (3)
6
Kesto 0 h 51 min  
 
#28
L
 
Huumonen Sari (4)
4
Nyln Jonathan (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 38 min  
 
8-CUP
Race to 6
 
#53
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
6
Suuronen Mikko (3)
4
Kesto 0 h 42 min  
 
#54
 
 
kerman Petro (0)
6
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (1)
4
Kesto 0 h 51 min  
 
#55
 
 
Lahti Janne (3)
4
Nyknen Pertti (4)
6
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
#56
 
 
Nyln Jonathan (1)
6
Kaislehto Teemu (1)
5
Kesto 0 h 51 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 0
Semifinaali
Race to 6
 
#57
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
6
kerman Petro (0)
1
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
#58
 
 
Nyknen Pertti (4)
5
Nyln Jonathan (1)
6
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 0
Finaali
Race to 6
 
#59
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
6
Nyln Jonathan (1)
3
Kesto 0 h 18 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 0
Voittaja
 
 
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
 
Rg. pisteet 0