Piste 9 ViikkoKisa @ TheCLub

Piste 9 ViikkoKisa @ TheCLub

Kilpailut - Etusivu
 
Kynniss olevat pelit

Seuraavat alkavat pelit
Hvinneiden 4
Race to 18
 
#49
K
 
Aaltonen Ari (10)
18
Niveri Hely (13)
13
Kesto 0 h 19 min  
 
#50
L
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (5)
14
Kesto 0 h 33 min  
 
#51
I
 
Wasberg Jan (11)
18
Shafaei Layegh (12)
15
Kesto 0 h 24 min  
 
#52
J
 
Mannila Jari (11)
11
Saari Tuukka (7)
18
Kesto 0 h 30 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 6
Hvinneiden 3
Race to 18
 
#45
 
 
Niveri Hely (13)
18
Nyknen Pertti (12)
17
Kesto 0 h 35 min  
 
#46
 
 
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (5)
18
Kauppinen Jari (9)
13
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#47
 
 
Vesterlund Oliver (8)
12
Shafaei Layegh (12)
18
Kesto 0 h 17 min  
 
#48
 
 
Saari Tuukka (7)
18
Norrena Miika (13)
17
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 4
Hvinneiden 2
Race to 18
 
#37
C
 
Niveri Hely (13)
18
Siikavirta Kristian (13)
16
Kesto 0 h 19 min  
 
#38
D
 
Nyknen Pertti (12)
12
W.O.
0
 
#39
A
 
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (5)
5
W.O.
0
 
#40
B
 
Kauppinen Jari (9)
18
Vhnen Teemu (6)
11
Kesto 0 h 25 min  
 
#41
G
 
Vesterlund Oliver (8)
18
Srkijrvi Sami (7)
16
Kesto 0 h 37 min  
 
#42
H
 
Shafaei Layegh (12)
12
W.O.
0
 
#43
E
 
Saari Tuukka (7)
7
W.O.
0
 
#44
F
 
Norrena Miika (13)
18
kerman Petro (0)
17
Kesto 0 h 47 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 2
Hvinneiden 1
Race to 18
 
#29
 
 
W.O.
0
Siikavirta Kristian (13)
13
 
#30
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#31
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#32
 
 
Vhnen Teemu (6)
6
W.O.
0
 
#33
 
 
W.O.
0
Srkijrvi Sami (7)
7
 
#34
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#35
 
 
W.O.
0
W.O.
0
 
#36
 
 
kerman Petro (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
Rg. pisteet 1
Avauskierros
Race to 18
 
#1
 
 
Wasberg Jan (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#2
 
 
Siikavirta Kristian (13)
15
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (5)
18
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
#3
 
 
Kauppinen Jari (9)
9
W.O.
0
 
#4
 
 
Sellberg Stefan (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#5
 
 
Mannila Jari (11)
11
W.O.
0
 
#6
 
 
Niveri Hely (13)
13
W.O.
0
 
#7
 
 
Vhnen Teemu (6)
16
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 52 min  
 
#8
 
 
Nyknen Pertti (12)
12
W.O.
0
 
#9
 
 
Hannuksela Rauli (8)
8
W.O.
0
 
#10
 
 
Srkijrvi Sami (7)
13
Saari Tuukka (7)
18
Kesto 0 h 38 min  
 
#11
 
 
Aaltonen Ari (10)
10
W.O.
0
 
#12
 
 
Norrena Miika (13)
13
W.O.
0
 
#13
 
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#14
 
 
Vesterlund Oliver (8)
8
W.O.
0
 
#15
 
 
Shafaei Layegh (12)
18
kerman Petro (0)
9
Kesto 0 h 42 min  
 
#16
 
 
Hagelberg Rene (12)
12
W.O.
0
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 18
 
#17
A
 
Wasberg Jan (11)
18
Jrvinen Juha-Matti (5)
15
Kesto 0 h 37 min  
 
#18
B
 
Kauppinen Jari (9)
14
Sellberg Stefan (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 47 min  
 
#19
C
 
Mannila Jari (11)
18
Niveri Hely (13)
17
Kesto 0 h 40 min  
 
#20
D
 
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Nyknen Pertti (12)
15
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#21
E
 
Hannuksela Rauli (8)
18
Saari Tuukka (7)
14
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
#22
F
 
Aaltonen Ari (10)
18
Norrena Miika (13)
16
Kesto 0 h 24 min  
 
#23
G
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Vesterlund Oliver (8)
14
Kesto 0 h 31 min  
 
#24
H
 
Shafaei Layegh (12)
13
Hagelberg Rene (12)
18
Kesto 0 h 18 min  
 
Voittajien 2
Race to 18
 
#25
I
 
Wasberg Jan (11)
14
Sellberg Stefan (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 34 min  
 
#26
J
 
Mannila Jari (11)
13
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 37 min  
 
#27
K
 
Hannuksela Rauli (8)
18
Aaltonen Ari (10)
15
Kesto 0 h 23 min  
 
#28
L
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
17
Hagelberg Rene (12)
18
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
8-CUP
Race to 18
 
#53
 
 
Sellberg Stefan (0)
18
Saari Tuukka (7)
11
Kesto 0 h 56 min  
 
#54
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Wasberg Jan (11)
16
Kesto 0 h 57 min  
 
#55
 
 
Hannuksela Rauli (8)
12
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 30 min  
 
#56
 
 
Hagelberg Rene (12)
18
Aaltonen Ari (10)
13
Kesto 0 h 17 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 8
Semifinaali
Race to 18
 
#57
 
 
Sellberg Stefan (0)
16
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 54 min  
 
#58
 
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Hagelberg Rene (12)
15
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 10
Finaali
Race to 18
 
#59
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Blomqvist Johan (0)
9
Kesto 0 h 39 min  
 
Rg. pisteet 13
Voittaja
 
 
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
 
Rg. pisteet 16