Naisten 10-SM

Naisten 10-SM

Kilpailut - Etusivu
 
Kynniss olevat pelit

Seuraavat alkavat pelit
Hvinneiden 4
Race to 5
 
#49
K
 
Vartiainen Johanna
5
Koivisto Johanna
3
Kesto 1 h 20 min  
 
#50
L
 
Jokinen Jenna
5
Malmi Ninni
4
Kesto 1 h 44 min  
 
#51
I
 
Nieminen Anne
5
Korhonen Moona
4
Kesto 1 h 31 min  
 
#52
J
 
Tietvinen Emmi
5
Vyrynen Riikka
4
Kesto 1 h 42 min  
 
Hvinneiden 3
Race to 5
 
#45
 
 
Koivisto Johanna
5
Frosterus Mella
3
Kesto 1 h 13 min  
 
#46
 
 
Malmi Ninni
5
Ojala Minna
1
Kesto 1 h 30 min  
 
#47
 
 
Laitinen Sari
4
Korhonen Moona
5
Kesto 1 h 50 min  
 
#48
 
 
Vyrynen Riikka
5
Forsstrm Janina
2
Kesto 1 h 14 min  
 
Hvinneiden 2
Race to 5
 
#37
C
 
Moilanen Jenny
3
Koivisto Johanna
5
Kesto 0 h 57 min  
 
#38
D
 
Frosterus Mella
5
Leppnen Emilia
4
Kesto 1 h 22 min  
 
#39
A
 
Saaranen Riikka
1
Malmi Ninni
5
Kesto 1 h 4 min  
 
#40
B
 
Ojala Minna
5
Ahtiainen Emmi
2
Kesto 1 h 36 min  
 
#41
G
 
Saarinen Laura
3
Laitinen Sari
5
Kesto 1 h 6 min  
 
#42
H
 
Korhonen Moona
5
Tiengtam Nam
3
Kesto 1 h 36 min  
 
#43
E
 
Vyrynen Riikka
5
Holtari Elisa
0
Kesto 0 h 53 min  
 
#44
F
 
Haapanen Mari
3
Forsstrm Janina
5
Kesto 1 h 42 min  
 
Hvinneiden 1
Race to 5
 
#29
 
 
W.O.
0
Koivisto Johanna
0
 
#30
 
 
Sorsa Merike
1
Leppnen Emilia
5
Kesto 1 h 4 min  
 
#31
 
 
Finsk Jenna
3
Malmi Ninni
5
Kesto 1 h 26 min  
 
#32
 
 
Ahtiainen Emmi
5
Taipale Karoliina
4
Kesto 2 h 12 min  
 
#33
 
 
Korvenranta Pihla
4
Laitinen Sari
5
Kesto 1 h 57 min  
 
#34
 
 
Salminen Katja
3
Tiengtam Nam
5
Kesto 1 h 17 min  
 
#35
 
 
Holtari Elisa
5
Miettinen Mira
3
Kesto 1 h 17 min  
 
#36
 
 
Forsstrm Janina
0
W.O.
0
 
Avauskierros
Race to 5
 
#1
 
 
Saaranen Riikka
0
W.O.
0
 
#2
 
 
Koivisto Johanna
4
Nieminen Anne
5
Kesto 1 h 42 min  
 
#3
 
 
Rosten Janina
5
Sorsa Merike
4
Kesto 1 h 49 min  
 
#4
 
 
Leppnen Emilia
4
Ojala Minna
5
Kesto 1 h 53 min  
 
#5
 
 
Moilanen Jenny
5
Finsk Jenna
2
Kesto 1 h 7 min  
 
#6
 
 
Malmi Ninni
2
Tietvinen Emmi
5
Kesto 1 h 45 min  
 
#7
 
 
Frosterus Mella
5
Ahtiainen Emmi
0
Kesto 1 h 5 min  
 
#8
 
 
Hartikainen Laura
5
Taipale Karoliina
1
Kesto 1 h 22 min  
 
#9
 
 
Vartiainen Johanna
5
Korvenranta Pihla
2
Kesto 1 h 35 min  
 
#10
 
 
Laitinen Sari
4
Vyrynen Riikka
5
Kesto 2 h 3 min  
 
#11
 
 
Salminen Katja
2
Haapanen Mari
5
Kesto 1 h 32 min  
 
#12
 
 
Panula Tuuliina
5
Tiengtam Nam
2
Kesto 1 h 59 min  
 
#13
 
 
Saarinen Laura
5
Holtari Elisa
4
Kesto 1 h 23 min  
 
#14
 
 
Jokinen Jenna
5
Miettinen Mira
4
Kesto 1 h 39 min  
 
#15
 
 
Korhonen Moona
5
Forsstrm Janina
1
Kesto 1 h 16 min  
 
#16
 
 
Soininen Tuija
0
W.O.
0
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 5
 
#17
A
 
Saaranen Riikka
4
Nieminen Anne
5
Kesto 1 h 21 min  
 
#18
B
 
Rosten Janina
5
Ojala Minna
2
Kesto 1 h 37 min  
 
#19
C
 
Moilanen Jenny
0
Tietvinen Emmi
5
Kesto 0 h 51 min  
 
#20
D
 
Frosterus Mella
4
Hartikainen Laura
5
Kesto 1 h 17 min  
 
#21
E
 
Vartiainen Johanna
5
Vyrynen Riikka
3
Kesto 1 h 26 min  
 
#22
F
 
Haapanen Mari
2
Panula Tuuliina
5
Kesto 1 h 33 min  
 
#23
G
 
Saarinen Laura
4
Jokinen Jenna
5
Kesto 1 h 35 min  
 
#24
H
 
Korhonen Moona
2
Soininen Tuija
5
Kesto 1 h 33 min  
 
Voittajien 2
Race to 5
 
#25
I
 
Nieminen Anne
3
Rosten Janina
5
Kesto 1 h 29 min  
 
#26
J
 
Tietvinen Emmi
3
Hartikainen Laura
5
Kesto 1 h 27 min  
 
#27
K
 
Vartiainen Johanna
2
Panula Tuuliina
5
Kesto 0 h 49 min  
 
#28
L
 
Jokinen Jenna
1
Soininen Tuija
5
Kesto 1 h 16 min  
 
8-CUP
Race to 5
 
#53
 
 
Rosten Janina
5
Tietvinen Emmi
3
Kesto 1 h 47 min  
 
#54
 
 
Hartikainen Laura
5
Jokinen Jenna
3
Kesto 1 h 23 min  
 
#55
 
 
Panula Tuuliina
1
Nieminen Anne
5
Kesto 0 h 57 min  
 
#56
 
 
Soininen Tuija
5
Vartiainen Johanna
3
Kesto 1 h 26 min  
 
Semifinaali
Race to 5
 
#57
 
 
Rosten Janina
5
Hartikainen Laura
4
Kesto 1 h 38 min  
 
#58
 
 
Nieminen Anne
2
Soininen Tuija
5
Kesto 1 h 39 min  
 
Finaali
Race to 5
 
#59
 
 
Rosten Janina
5
Soininen Tuija
4
Kesto 1 h 23 min  
 
Voittaja
 
 
 
 
Rosten Janina