Straight pool Pohjanmaan Mestaruus @ The Club Vaasa

Straight pool Pohjanmaan Mestaruus @ The Club Vaasa

Kilpailut - Etusivu
 

Tulosseuranta


AVAUSKIERROS
Blomqvist JohanW.O.0 - 0
Korpela SimoJärvinen Juha-Matti60 - 15
Vähänen TeemuW.O.0 - 0
Ranta-Maunus JukkaW.O.0 - 0
Vuorinen EsaW.O.0 - 0
Lehdikko TimoW.O.0 - 0
Lahti JanneW.O.0 - 0
Hurnanen AnttuW.O.0 - 0
Wolff TimoW.O.0 - 0
Hannuksela RauliHirvelä Vesa55 - 60
Norrena MiikaW.O.0 - 0
Immonen TomiW.O.0 - 0
Hakoneva JukkaW.O.0 - 0
Kandelin OnniW.O.0 - 0
Nylén JonathanNykänen Pertti60 - 13
Åkerman PetroW.O.0 - 0

VOITTAJIEN 1
Blomqvist JohanKorpela Simo20 - 60
Vähänen TeemuRanta-Maunus Jukka35 - 60
Vuorinen EsaLehdikko Timo60 - 18
Lahti JanneHurnanen Anttu13 - 60
Wolff TimoHirvelä Vesa60 - 34
Norrena MiikaImmonen Tomi21 - 60
Hakoneva JukkaKandelin Onni53 - 60
Nylén JonathanÅkerman Petro50 - 60

VOITTAJIEN 2
Korpela SimoRanta-Maunus Jukka60 - 21
Vuorinen EsaHurnanen Anttu18 - 60
Wolff TimoImmonen Tomi60 - 38
Kandelin OnniÅkerman Petro23 - 60

HäVINNEIDEN 1
W.O.Järvinen Juha-Matti0 - 0
W.O.W.O.0 - 0
W.O.W.O.0 - 0
W.O.W.O.0 - 0
W.O.Hannuksela Rauli0 - 0
W.O.W.O.0 - 0
W.O.W.O.0 - 0
Nykänen PerttiW.O.0 - 0

HäVINNEIDEN 2
Lehdikko TimoJärvinen Juha-Matti33 - 50
Lahti JanneW.O.0 - 0
Blomqvist JohanW.O.0 - 0
Vähänen TeemuW.O.0 - 0
Hakoneva JukkaHannuksela Rauli43 - 50
Nylén JonathanW.O.0 - 0
Hirvelä VesaW.O.0 - 0
Norrena MiikaNykänen Pertti41 - 50

HäVINNEIDEN 3
Järvinen Juha-MattiLahti Janne50 - 9
Blomqvist JohanVähänen Teemu50 - 29
Hannuksela RauliNylén Jonathan45 - 50
Hirvelä VesaNykänen Pertti50 - 39

HäVINNEIDEN 4
Immonen TomiJärvinen Juha-Matti18 - 50
Kandelin OnniBlomqvist Johan23 - 50
Ranta-Maunus JukkaNylén Jonathan16 - 50
Vuorinen EsaHirvelä Vesa50 - 11

8 CUP
Korpela SimoNylén Jonathan75 - 40
Hurnanen AnttuJrvinen Juha-Matti75 - 52
Wolff TimoVuorinen Esa54 - 75
Åkerman PetroBlomqvist Johan14 - 75

4 CUP
Korpela SimoHurnanen Anttu75 - 43
Vuorinen EsaBlomqvist Johan46 - 75

2 CUP
Korpela SimoBlomqvist Johan63 - 75

Lopputulokset


1.
Blomqvist Johan

2.
Korpela Simo

3.
Vuorinen Esa
Hurnanen Anttu

5.
Åkerman Petro
Wolff Timo
Jrvinen Juha-Matti
Nylén Jonathan

9.
Hirvelä Vesa
Ranta-Maunus Jukka
Kandelin Onni
Immonen Tomi

13.
Nykänen Pertti
Hannuksela Rauli
Vähänen Teemu
Lahti Janne

17.
Norrena Miika
Hakoneva Jukka
Lehdikko Timo

25.